2021 results

1km

wdt_ID Pos Race No Name Net Time Category Cat Pos Second Cat Gender Gen Pos
1 1 869 Peter Welsh 00:17:38 SNR 20-39 1 Skins Male 1
2 2 892 Sara Sari 00:17:45 JNR u16s 1 Female 1
3 3 893 Darcey Tomlinson 00:18:26 JNR u16s 2 Skins Female 2
4 4 903 Helen Wainwright 00:18:31 SVET 50-59 1 Female 3
5 5 894 Emma Declerck 00:18:42 JNR u16s 3 Female 4
6 6 823 Oonagh Wilson 00:18:51 SVET 50-59 2 Female 5
7 7 895 Hanna Sari 00:19:26 JNR u16s 4 Female 6
8 8 896 William Senjack 00:20:08 JNR u16s 1 Male 2
9 9 850 Frederic Declerck 00:20:55 VET 40-49 1 Male 3
10 10 809 Richard Harris 00:21:08 VIN 60-69 1 Male 4
Pos Race No Name Net Time Category Cat Pos Second Cat Gender Gen Pos

2km

wdt_ID Pos Race No Name Net Time Category Cat Pos Second Cat Gender Distance Gen Pos
1 1 662 Charles Simpson 00:26:00 JNR u16s 1 Male 2km 1
2 2 683 Grace Nolan 00:26:49 YTH 16-19 1 Female 2km 1
3 3 656 Lucy Allix 00:27:22 JNR u16s 1 Female 2km 2
4 4 682 Eve Herbert-Jarvis 00:27:53 JNR u16s 2 Female 2km 3
5 5 661 Alice Lapish 00:28:26 JNR u16s 3 Female 2km 4
6 6 681 Harriet Hodges 00:28:52 JNR u16s 4 Female 2km 5
7 7 210 Leighton Fairbrother 00:29:12 JNR u16s 2 Male 2km 2
8 8 644 Jack Turner 00:29:41 SNR 20-39 1 Male 2km 3
9 9 652 Sam Allix 00:29:46 YTH 16-19 1 Male 2km 4
10 10 680 Charles Barrett 00:29:48 JNR u16s 3 Male 2km 5
Pos Race No Name Net Time Category Cat Pos Second Cat Gender Distance Gen Pos

4km

wdt_ID Pos Race No Name Net Time Category Cat Pos Second Cat Gender Gen Pos Skins Lap 1 Lap 2
1 1 389 Alistair Maclean 00:52:46 SNR 20-39 1 Male 1 00:26:33 00:26:13
2 2 432 Verner Krynauw 00:54:44 YTH 16-19 1 Male 2 00:26:36 00:28:08
3 3 364 Joe Osborne 00:54:53 SNR 20-39 2 Male 3 00:26:55 00:27:58
4 4 312 Jim Capron 00:56:20 VET 40-49 1 Male 4 00:27:17 00:29:03
5 5 393 Alex Brown 00:56:54 SNR 20-39 3 Male 5 00:28:06 00:28:48
6 6 326 Si Cowen 00:56:57 VET 40-49 2 Male 6 00:27:14 00:29:43
7 7 413 Sunny Wright 00:57:48 YTH 16-19 2 Male 7 00:28:33 00:29:15
8 8 417 Cillian Mccarthy 00:57:58 JNR u16s 1 Male 8 00:28:14 00:29:43
9 9 231 Malcolm Greenslade 00:58:07 VIN 60-69 1 Male 9 00:28:17 00:29:50
10 10 433 Leni Skelin 00:58:52 JNR u16s 1 Female 1 00:28:59 00:29:53
Pos Race No Name Net Time Category Cat Pos Second Cat Gender Gen Pos Skins Lap 1 Lap 2

6km